Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR j4858d

Description

HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver – For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network – Optical Fiber Multi-mode – Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-SX XCVR PL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR j4858d”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *