Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR j9150d

Description

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR – J9150D

  • 10G SFP+ transceiver, LC SR 300m OM3 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches

Minimum dimensions (W x D x H)

  • 1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm

Weight

  • 20 gm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR j9150d”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *